peoples
[]

Pick Another Birthday Date
Month:

Find People:

Gloria M. Pena

 

Real name: Peņa, Gloria Michelle
Birthdate: 4 May 1983, Los Angeles, California, USA.
Height: 5' 9"

Biography

Gloria Michelle Peņa was born May 4, 1983. Her father is Samm Peņa, an accomplished producer/director, to which she credits for "showing her the ropes." Gloria has always aspired to be an actress, even since the tender age of four when she admits to dancing around her living room and pretending to be "Sleeping Beauty." Since then, Gloria has worked at fulfilling her dream.
Author: Anonymous

Filmography

Million to Juan, A (1994) [Maria] <26>

Trivia

  • Daughter of 'Samm Pena'